Back




Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

24th Annual Sequoyah “Lamont Frazier” XC Inv

Sequoyah Tahlequah

09/17/2022 - 09/17/2022

Meet Results


EV #2 BOYS 1MI Run



TOTAL TOP 5 TOP 5 TOP 5
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS DISPLACERS TIME AVG/MI AVG SPLIT
1 BRISTOW ELEMENTARY 32 1-4-5-8-14 21-27 34:03 6:48.57 6:48.57 1:09
2 JAY ELEM SCHOOL 53 2-3-15-16-17 19-23 36:25 7:57.45 7:16.96 1:27
3 GORE ELEMENTARY SCHO 63 6-9-10-13-25 36:53 7:58.70 7:22.54 1:37
4 BRUSHY - ORES (2) 97 11-12-20-26-28 30-31 40:37 9:16.03 8:07.37 2:06
5 MARYETTA - ORES (1) 100 7-18-22-24-29 41:33 8:05.94 8:18.69 2:40


OVERALL SCORE TM
PLACE PLACE BIB ATHLETE AGE GR TEAM PL AVG/MI TIME
1 3402Eli Vance6TAHLEQUAH ELEM SCHOO15:55.645:55.64
213240Miles Evans6BRISTOW ELEMENTARY16:13.546:13.54
3 3400Kenna Little6SHADY GROVE - ORES (16:15.156:15.15
423281Carter Grass5JAY ELEM SCHOOL16:27.506:27.50
533284Hunter Haynes5JAY ELEM SCHOOL26:40.316:40.31
643245Raider Rackley4BRISTOW ELEMENTARY26:43.036:43.03
753246Saylor Rackley6BRISTOW ELEMENTARY36:43.296:43.29
863271Cale Cox5GORE ELEMENTARY SCHO16:54.966:54.96
973350Logan Elms5MARYETTA - ORES (1)16:59.326:59.32
1083241Braylen Freeman6BRISTOW ELEMENTARY46:59.566:59.56
1193273Quinn Montgomery4GORE ELEMENTARY SCHO26:59.926:59.92
12 3378Jace Marris6OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH17:05.737:05.73
13103274Ian Munson3GORE ELEMENTARY SCHO37:06.097:06.09
14113259Ryder Justice6BRUSHY - ORES (2)17:06.827:06.82
15 3401Luke W Little2SHADY GROVE - ORES (27:11.517:11.51
16123256Oliver Frederick3BRUSHY - ORES (2)27:13.907:13.90
17133272Eli Montgomery4GORE ELEMENTARY SCHO47:19.577:19.57
18143247Michael Wilhite6BRISTOW ELEMENTARY57:23.467:23.46
19 3371Cason Berry5OKAY ELEMENTARY SCHO17:29.347:29.34
20153283Bradley Haynes5JAY ELEM SCHOOL37:37.267:37.26
21163288Conner Sparks4JAY ELEM SCHOOL47:44.927:44.92
22 3373Stryker Graves5OKAY ELEMENTARY SCHO27:48.017:48.01
23 3380Tron Nunn5OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH27:51.177:51.17
24173289Kiowa Sparks3JAY ELEM SCHOOL57:54.827:54.82
25183355James Vann4MARYETTA - ORES (1)28:06.788:06.78
26 3379Brady Melton6OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH38:08.408:08.40
27 3377Kameson Cloud6OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH48:08.768:08.76
28193279Andy Enloe6JAY ELEM SCHOOL68:15.658:15.65
29203255River Brunk4BRUSHY - ORES (2)38:17.078:17.07
30213239Daison Bruner4BRISTOW ELEMENTARY68:18.508:18.50
31223353Kade Ross5MARYETTA - ORES (1)38:18.958:18.95
32233287Camron Rogers6JAY ELEM SCHOOL78:21.378:21.37
333282Tyson Hannah6JAY ELEM SCHOOL88:22.128:22.12
34243349Brock Crittenden5MARYETTA - ORES (1)48:28.488:28.48
35 3372Behrett Collins5OKAY ELEMENTARY SCHO38:30.908:30.90
36253275Tripp Smith1GORE ELEMENTARY SCHO58:32.208:32.20
373280Hunter Farley6JAY ELEM SCHOOL98:45.708:45.70
38263261Bryson Lamp4BRUSHY - ORES (2)48:45.898:45.89
39273242Colby Hall4BRISTOW ELEMENTARY78:56.398:56.39
403244Noah Hilburn6BRISTOW ELEMENTARY88:57.568:57.56
413285Colt Herron5JAY ELEM SCHOOL109:07.769:07.76
42283258Joshua Jumper4BRUSHY - ORES (2)59:13.209:13.20
43293348Easton Hale5MARYETTA - ORES (1)59:39.939:39.93
44303257Brendyn Guthrie5BRUSHY - ORES (2)610:08.3710:08.37
45313260William Keith3BRUSHY - ORES (2)710:08.6210:08.62
463243Wyatt Hall1BRISTOW ELEMENTARY910:09.2810:09.28
473293Garrett Wolf6JAY ELEM SCHOOL1110:25.0110:25.01